2022-03-05 16:00:0005/03/2022 | VET GRATACEL | 16:00:00Cancelado | VET JUVENTUD | | 1 |
2022-03-05 18:00:0005/03/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 0 - 1 | DEP CHILE | | 1 |
2022-03-05 18:00:0005/03/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 1 - 0 | P XENEIZE | | 1 |
2022-03-05 18:00:0005/03/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 3 - 2 | TORRENTE | | 1 |
2022-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 2 | FILIAL RIVER | | 1 |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 2 - 1 | UD VELEZ-V | | 2 |
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/2022 | P XENEIZE | 2 - 6 | AD TORRIJAS | | 2 |
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 1 - 5 | LEVANTE LP | | 2 |
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/2022 | TORRENTE | 16:00:00Cancelado | VET GRATACEL | | 2 |
2022-03-12 20:00:0012/03/2022 | DEP CHILE | 1 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 2 |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 2 - 2 | DEP CHILE | | 3 |
2022-03-19 18:00:0019/03/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 18:00:00Aplazado | VET JUVENTUD | | 3 |
2022-03-19 18:00:0019/03/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 4 - 0 | TORRENTE | | 3 |
2022-03-19 18:00:0019/03/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 18:00:00Cancelado | VET GRATACEL | | 3 |
2022-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 1 | P XENEIZE | | 3 |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/2022 | P XENEIZE | 2 - 1 | FILIAL RIVER | | 4 |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 0 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 4 |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/2022 | TORRENTE | 1 - 2 | AD TORRIJAS | | 4 |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/2022 | VET GRATACEL | 16:00:00Cancelado | LEVANTE LP | | 4 |
2022-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2022 | DEP CHILE | 3 - 2 | UD VELEZ-V | | 4 |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 5 - 2 | VET JUVENTUD | | 5 |
2022-04-02 18:00:0002/04/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 18:00:00Cancelado | VET GRATACEL | | 5 |
2022-04-02 18:00:0002/04/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 2 - 2 | LEVANTE LP | | 5 |
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022 | DEP CHILE | 5 - 1 | P XENEIZE | | 5 |
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 2 | TORRENTE | | 5 |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022 | P XENEIZE | 1 - 2 | UD VELEZ-V | | 6 |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 2 - 6 | DEP CHILE | | 6 |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022 | TORRENTE | 1 - 2 | FILIAL RIVER | | 6 |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/2022 | VET GRATACEL | 16:00:00Cancelado | INDEPENDIENTE | | 6 |
2022-04-09 18:00:0009/04/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 1 - 5 | AD TORRIJAS | | 6 |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 15:00:00Cancelado | VET GRATACEL | | 7 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/2022 | P XENEIZE | 0 - 0 | VET JUVENTUD | | 7 |
2022-04-23 18:00:0023/04/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 4 - 1 | AD TORRIJAS | | 7 |
2022-04-23 20:00:0023/04/2022 | DEP CHILE | 20:00:00Aplazado | TORRENTE | | 7 |
2022-04-23 20:00:0023/04/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 4 - 1 | LEVANTE LP | | 7 |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | TORRENTE | 3 - 1 | P XENEIZE | | 8 |
2022-04-30 16:00:0030/04/2022 | VET GRATACEL | 16:00:00Cancelado | DEP CHILE | | 8 |
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 4 - 0 | VET JUVENTUD | | 8 |
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 1 - 2 | FILIAL RIVER | | 8 |
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 2 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 8 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 1 - 1 | AD TORRIJAS | | 9 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 1 - 3 | TORRENTE | | 9 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/2022 | P XENEIZE | 16:00:00Cancelado | VET GRATACEL | | 9 |
2022-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2022 | DEP CHILE | 2 - 1 | LEVANTE LP | | 9 |
2022-05-07 20:00:0007/05/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 3 - 5 | UD VELEZ-V | | 9 |