2022-10-01 16:00:0001/10/2022 | MERIDIANA | 1 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 1 |
2022-10-01 16:00:0001/10/2022 | CF SPORT VENFI | 0 - 1 | FILIAL RIVER | | 1 |
2022-10-01 16:00:0001/10/2022 | TORRENTE | 6 - 2 | ABRERA PARC | | 1 |
2022-10-01 16:00:0001/10/2022 | CF MONOPOL | 0 - 4 | UD VELEZ-V | | 1 |
2022-10-01 16:00:0001/10/2022 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | CLOT AMERICA | | 1 |
2022-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2022 | CF CATALA | 1 - 2 | VET DANTE | | 1 |
2022-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 1 - 2 | AD TORRIJAS | | 1 |
2022-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2022 | LA PALMA | 3 - 3 | P XENEIZE | | 1 |
2022-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2022 | AT TIANA | 1 - 4 | STA EULALIA | | 1 |
2022-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2022 | LOS COPIHUES | 4 - 2 | VET JUVENTUD | | 1 |
2022-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2022 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 2 - 2 | DEP CHILE | | 1 |
2022-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2022 | P XENEIZE | 16:00:0016:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 2 |
2022-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2022 | VET DANTE | 1 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 2 |
2022-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2022 | STA EULALIA | 5 - 0 | CF CATALA | | 2 |
2022-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 2 - 4 | AT TIANA | | 2 |
2022-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 3 - 1 | MERIDIANA | | 2 |
2022-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2022 | CLOT AMERICA | 1 - 2 | CF MONOPOL | | 2 |
2022-10-08 18:00:0008/10/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 0 - 1 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 2 |
2022-10-08 18:00:0008/10/2022 | ABRERA PARC | 2 - 4 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 2 |
2022-10-08 18:00:0008/10/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 0 - 1 | TORRENTE | | 2 |
2022-10-08 20:00:0008/10/2022 | DEP CHILE | 1 - 0 | LOS COPIHUES | | 2 |
2022-10-08 20:00:0008/10/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0 - 2 | LEVANTE LP | | 2 |
2022-10-15 16:00:0015/10/2022 | P XENEIZE | 4 - 2 | VET DANTE | | 3 |
2022-10-15 16:00:0015/10/2022 | MERIDIANA | 4 - 1 | ABRERA PARC | | 3 |
2022-10-15 16:00:0015/10/2022 | CF SPORT VENFI | 2 - 3 | UD VELEZ-V | | 3 |
2022-10-15 16:00:0015/10/2022 | TORRENTE | 6 - 2 | CLOT AMERICA | | 3 |
2022-10-15 16:00:0015/10/2022 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | CF MONOPOL | | 3 |
2022-10-15 18:00:0015/10/2022 | CF CATALA | 3 - 0 | VET JUVENTUD | | 3 |
2022-10-15 18:00:0015/10/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 2 - 3 | FILIAL RIVER | | 3 |
2022-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2022 | LA PALMA | 0 - 8 | STA EULALIA | | 3 |
2022-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2022 | AT TIANA | 4 - 8 | DEP CHILE | | 3 |
2022-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2022 | LOS COPIHUES | 0 - 6 | AD TORRIJAS | | 3 |
2022-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2022 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 1 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 3 |
2022-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2022 | VET DANTE | 16:00:0016:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 4 |
2022-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2022 | STA EULALIA | 1 - 1 | P XENEIZE | | 4 |
2022-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 2 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 4 |
2022-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 4 - 3 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 4 |
2022-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2022 | CLOT AMERICA | 1 - 4 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 4 |
2022-10-22 16:00:0022/10/2022 | CF MONOPOL | 1 - 9 | TORRENTE | | 4 |
2022-10-22 18:00:0022/10/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 6 - 1 | AT TIANA | | 4 |
2022-10-22 18:00:0022/10/2022 | ABRERA PARC | 1 - 6 | LEVANTE LP | | 4 |
2022-10-22 18:00:0022/10/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 6 - 0 | MERIDIANA | | 4 |
2022-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2022 | DEP CHILE | 20:00:00Comité | CF CATALA | | 4 |
2022-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 5 - 1 | LOS COPIHUES | | 4 |
2022-10-29 16:00:0029/10/2022 | VET DANTE | 1 - 2 | STA EULALIA | | 5 |
2022-10-29 16:00:0029/10/2022 | P XENEIZE | 4 - 2 | VET JUVENTUD | | 5 |
2022-10-29 16:00:0029/10/2022 | MERIDIANA | 4 - 0 | CLOT AMERICA | | 5 |
2022-10-29 16:00:0029/10/2022 | CF SPORT VENFI | 8 - 2 | CF MONOPOL | | 5 |
2022-10-29 16:00:0029/10/2022 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | TORRENTE | | 5 |
2022-10-29 18:00:0029/10/2022 | CF CATALA | 1 - 3 | AD TORRIJAS | | 5 |
2022-10-29 18:00:0029/10/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 0 - 2 | UD VELEZ-V | | 5 |
2022-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2022 | LA PALMA | 1 - 2 | DEP CHILE | | 5 |
2022-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2022 | AT TIANA | 0 - 3 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 5 |
2022-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2022 | LOS COPIHUES | 1 - 7 | FILIAL RIVER | | 5 |
2022-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2022 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 2 - 2 | ABRERA PARC | | 5 |
2022-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2022 | STA EULALIA | 16:00:0016:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 6 |
2022-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 3 - 4 | VET DANTE | | 6 |
2022-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 8 - 1 | AT TIANA | | 6 |
2022-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2022 | CLOT AMERICA | 1 - 14 | LEVANTE LP | | 6 |
2022-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2022 | CF MONOPOL | 2 - 7 | MERIDIANA | | 6 |
2022-11-05 16:00:0005/11/2022 | TORRENTE | 8 - 1 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 6 |
2022-11-05 18:00:0005/11/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 5 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 6 |
2022-11-05 18:00:0005/11/2022 | ABRERA PARC | 2 - 3 | LOS COPIHUES | | 6 |
2022-11-05 18:00:0005/11/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 4 - 0 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 6 |
2022-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2022 | DEP CHILE | 1 - 2 | P XENEIZE | | 6 |
2022-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 3 - 1 | CF CATALA | | 6 |
2022-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2022 | STA EULALIA | 1 - 2 | VET JUVENTUD | | 7 |
2022-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2022 | VET DANTE | 1 - 3 | DEP CHILE | | 7 |
2022-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2022 | P XENEIZE | 1 - 1 | AD TORRIJAS | | 7 |
2022-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2022 | MERIDIANA | 1 - 4 | TORRENTE | | 7 |
2022-11-12 16:00:0012/11/2022 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 7 |
2022-11-12 18:00:0012/11/2022 | CF CATALA | 1 - 6 | FILIAL RIVER | | 7 |
2022-11-12 18:00:0012/11/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 3 - 1 | CF MONOPOL | | 7 |
2022-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2022 | LA PALMA | 1 - 3 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 7 |
2022-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2022 | AT TIANA | 5 - 3 | ABRERA PARC | | 7 |
2022-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2022 | LOS COPIHUES | 1 - 6 | UD VELEZ-V | | 7 |
2022-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2022 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 4 - 2 | CLOT AMERICA | | 7 |
2022-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 16:00:0016:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 8 |
2022-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 5 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 8 |
2022-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2022 | CLOT AMERICA | 1 - 1 | LOS COPIHUES | | 8 |
2022-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2022 | CF MONOPOL | 0 - 8 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 8 |
2022-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2022 | TORRENTE | 4 - 1 | LEVANTE LP | | 8 |
2022-11-19 16:00:0019/11/2022 | CF SPORT VENFI | 3 - 3 | MERIDIANA | | 8 |
2022-11-19 18:00:0019/11/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 4 - 1 | VET DANTE | | 8 |
2022-11-19 18:00:0019/11/2022 | ABRERA PARC | 3 - 1 | CF CATALA | | 8 |
2022-11-19 18:00:0019/11/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 3 - 0 | AT TIANA | | 8 |
2022-11-19 20:00:0019/11/2022 | DEP CHILE | 2 - 1 | STA EULALIA | | 8 |
2022-11-19 20:00:0019/11/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 1 - 2 | P XENEIZE | | 8 |
2022-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 0 - 2 | DEP CHILE | | 9 |
2022-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2022 | STA EULALIA | 0 - 7 | AD TORRIJAS | | 9 |
2022-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2022 | VET DANTE | 1 - 4 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 9 |
2022-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2022 | P XENEIZE | 2 - 1 | FILIAL RIVER | | 9 |
2022-11-26 16:00:0026/11/2022 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | MERIDIANA | | 9 |
2022-11-26 18:00:0026/11/2022 | CF CATALA | 0 - 3 | UD VELEZ-V | | 9 |
2022-11-26 18:00:0026/11/2022 | LEVANTE LP | 3 - 2 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 9 |
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 | LA PALMA | 1 - 3 | ABRERA PARC | | 9 |
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 | AT TIANA | 1 - 4 | CLOT AMERICA | | 9 |
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 | LOS COPIHUES | 5 - 1 | CF MONOPOL | | 9 |
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 1 - 1 | TORRENTE | | 9 |
2022-12-10 16:00:0010/12/2022 | FILIAL RIVER | 5 - 2 | VET DANTE | | 10 |
2022-12-10 16:00:0010/12/2022 | CLOT AMERICA | 2 - 6 | CF CATALA | | 10 |
2022-12-10 16:00:0010/12/2022 | CF MONOPOL | 3 - 6 | AT TIANA | | 10 |
2022-12-10 16:00:0010/12/2022 | TORRENTE | 7 - 0 | LOS COPIHUES | | 10 |
2022-12-10 16:00:0010/12/2022 | CF SPORT VENFI | 3 - 3 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 10 |
2022-12-10 16:00:0010/12/2022 | MERIDIANA | 0 - 3 | LEVANTE LP | | 10 |
2022-12-10 18:00:0010/12/2022 | AD TORRIJAS | 7 - 0 | VET JUVENTUD | | 10 |
2022-12-10 18:00:0010/12/2022 | ABRERA PARC | 0 - 4 | P XENEIZE | | 10 |
2022-12-10 18:00:0010/12/2022 | UD VELEZ-V | 10 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 10 |
2022-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2022 | DEP CHILE | 20:00:0020:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 10 |
2022-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2022 | INDEPENDIENTE | 1 - 1 | STA EULALIA | | 10 |
2022-12-17 16:00:0017/12/2022 | VET JUVENTUD | 1 - 5 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 11 |
2022-12-17 16:00:0017/12/2022 | STA EULALIA | 1 - 3 | FILIAL RIVER | | 11 |
2022-12-17 16:00:0017/12/2022 | VET DANTE | 7 - 3 | ABRERA PARC | | 11 |
2022-12-17 16:00:0017/12/2022 | P XENEIZE | 5 - 2 | UD VELEZ-V | | 11 |
2022-12-17 16:00:0017/12/2022 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | LEVANTE LP | | 11 |
2022-12-17 18:00:0017/12/2022 | CF CATALA | 3 - 2 | CF MONOPOL | | 11 |
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 | DEP CHILE | 1 - 5 | AD TORRIJAS | | 11 |
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 | LA PALMA | 7 - 2 | CLOT AMERICA | | 11 |
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 | AT TIANA | 2 - 8 | TORRENTE | | 11 |
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 | LOS COPIHUES | 1 - 3 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 11 |
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 3 - 0 | MERIDIANA | | 11 |
2023-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2023 | FILIAL RIVER | 4 - 0 | VET JUVENTUD | | 12 |
2023-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2023 | CLOT AMERICA | 0 - 3 | P XENEIZE | | 12 |
2023-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2023 | CF MONOPOL | 1 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 12 |
2023-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2023 | TORRENTE | 3 - 1 | CF CATALA | | 12 |
2023-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2023 | CF SPORT VENFI | 4 - 0 | AT TIANA | | 12 |
2023-01-07 16:00:0007/01/2023 | MERIDIANA | 4 - 1 | LOS COPIHUES | | 12 |
2023-01-07 18:00:0007/01/2023 | AD TORRIJAS | 18:00:0018:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 12 |
2023-01-07 18:00:0007/01/2023 | ABRERA PARC | 2 - 5 | STA EULALIA | | 12 |
2023-01-07 18:00:0007/01/2023 | UD VELEZ-V | 15 - 1 | VET DANTE | | 12 |
2023-01-07 18:00:0007/01/2023 | LEVANTE LP | 0 - 2 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 12 |
2023-01-07 20:00:0007/01/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 2 | DEP CHILE | | 12 |
2023-01-14 16:00:0014/01/2023 | VET JUVENTUD | 2 - 0 | ABRERA PARC | | 13 |
2023-01-14 16:00:0014/01/2023 | STA EULALIA | 4 - 6 | UD VELEZ-V | | 13 |
2023-01-14 16:00:0014/01/2023 | VET DANTE | 7 - 1 | CLOT AMERICA | | 13 |
2023-01-14 16:00:0014/01/2023 | P XENEIZE | 8 - 0 | CF MONOPOL | | 13 |
2023-01-14 16:00:0014/01/2023 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 13 |
2023-01-14 18:00:0014/01/2023 | AD TORRIJAS | 3 - 0 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 13 |
2023-01-14 18:00:0014/01/2023 | CF CATALA | 2 - 0 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 13 |
2023-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2023 | DEP CHILE | 1 - 2 | FILIAL RIVER | | 13 |
2023-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2023 | LA PALMA | 2 - 5 | TORRENTE | | 13 |
2023-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2023 | AT TIANA | 2 - 3 | MERIDIANA | | 13 |
2023-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2023 | LOS COPIHUES | 1 - 1 | LEVANTE LP | | 13 |
2023-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2023 | FILIAL RIVER | 2 - 5 | AD TORRIJAS | | 14 |
2023-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2023 | CF MONOPOL | 0 - 6 | VET DANTE | | 14 |
2023-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2023 | TORRENTE | 0 - 6 | P XENEIZE | | 14 |
2023-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2023 | CF SPORT VENFI | 4 - 2 | LA PALMA | | 14 |
2023-01-21 16:00:0021/01/2023 | MERIDIANA | 1 - 1 | CF CATALA | | 14 |
2023-01-21 18:00:0021/01/2023 | ABRERA PARC | 2 - 5 | DEP CHILE | | 14 |
2023-01-21 18:00:0021/01/2023 | UD VELEZ-V | 6 - 5 | VET JUVENTUD | | 14 |
2023-01-21 18:00:0021/01/2023 | LEVANTE LP | 3 - 0 | AT TIANA | | 14 |
2023-01-21 20:00:0021/01/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE | 20:00:0020:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 14 |
2023-01-21 20:00:0021/01/2023 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 3 - 0 | LOS COPIHUES | | 14 |
2023-01-28 16:00:0028/01/2023 | VET JUVENTUD | 2 - 2 | CLOT AMERICA | | 15 |
2023-01-28 16:00:0028/01/2023 | STA EULALIA | 4 - 0 | CF MONOPOL | | 15 |
2023-01-28 16:00:0028/01/2023 | VET DANTE | 4 - 6 | TORRENTE | | 15 |
2023-01-28 16:00:0028/01/2023 | P XENEIZE | 3 - 0 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 15 |
2023-01-28 16:00:0028/01/2023 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | LOS COPIHUES | | 15 |
2023-01-28 18:00:0028/01/2023 | AD TORRIJAS | 9 - 1 | ABRERA PARC | | 15 |
2023-01-28 18:00:0028/01/2023 | CF CATALA | 0 - 3 | LEVANTE LP | | 15 |
2023-01-28 20:00:0028/01/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 3 | FILIAL RIVER | | 15 |
2023-01-28 20:00:0028/01/2023 | DEP CHILE | 3 - 5 | UD VELEZ-V | | 15 |
2023-01-28 20:00:0028/01/2023 | LA PALMA | 3 - 0 | MERIDIANA | | 15 |
2023-01-28 20:00:0028/01/2023 | AT TIANA | 1 - 4 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 15 |
2023-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2023 | FILIAL RIVER | 16:00:0016:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 16 |
2023-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2023 | CLOT AMERICA | 1 - 3 | DEP CHILE | | 16 |
2023-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2023 | CF MONOPOL | 0 - 5 | VET JUVENTUD | | 16 |
2023-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2023 | TORRENTE | 2 - 1 | STA EULALIA | | 16 |
2023-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2023 | CF SPORT VENFI | 4 - 4 | VET DANTE | | 16 |
2023-02-04 16:00:0004/02/2023 | MERIDIANA | 2 - 6 | P XENEIZE | | 16 |
2023-02-04 18:00:0004/02/2023 | ABRERA PARC | 1 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 16 |
2023-02-04 18:00:0004/02/2023 | UD VELEZ-V | 3 - 2 | AD TORRIJAS | | 16 |
2023-02-04 18:00:0004/02/2023 | LEVANTE LP | 3 - 1 | LA PALMA | | 16 |
2023-02-04 20:00:0004/02/2023 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 2 - 3 | CF CATALA | | 16 |
2023-02-04 20:00:0004/02/2023 | LOS COPIHUES | 3 - 4 | AT TIANA | | 16 |
2023-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2023 | FILIAL RIVER | 6 - 1 | ABRERA PARC | | 17 |
2023-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2023 | VET JUVENTUD | 2 - 3 | TORRENTE | | 17 |
2023-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2023 | STA EULALIA | 3 - 6 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 17 |
2023-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2023 | VET DANTE | 2 - 2 | MERIDIANA | | 17 |
2023-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2023 | P XENEIZE | 4 - 2 | LEVANTE LP | | 17 |
2023-02-11 16:00:0011/02/2023 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 16:00:0016:00 | AT TIANA | | 17 |
2023-02-11 18:00:0011/02/2023 | AD TORRIJAS | 13 - 0 | CLOT AMERICA | | 17 |
2023-02-11 18:00:0011/02/2023 | CF CATALA | 2 - 0 | LOS COPIHUES | | 17 |
2023-02-11 20:00:0011/02/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 7 | UD VELEZ-V | | 17 |
2023-02-11 20:00:0011/02/2023 | DEP CHILE | 7 - 0 | CF MONOPOL | | 17 |
2023-02-11 20:00:0011/02/2023 | LA PALMA | 2 - 5 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 17 |
2023-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2023 | CLOT AMERICA | 0 - 7 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 18 |
2023-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2023 | CF MONOPOL | 1 - 7 | AD TORRIJAS | | 18 |
2023-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2023 | TORRENTE | 2 - 1 | DEP CHILE | | 18 |
2023-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2023 | CF SPORT VENFI | 16:00:0016:00 | VET JUVENTUD | | 18 |
2023-02-25 16:00:0025/02/2023 | MERIDIANA | 1 - 3 | STA EULALIA | | 18 |
2023-02-25 18:00:0025/02/2023 | ABRERA PARC | 18:00:0018:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 18 |
2023-02-25 18:00:0025/02/2023 | UD VELEZ-V | 1 - 1 | FILIAL RIVER | | 18 |
2023-02-25 18:00:0025/02/2023 | LEVANTE LP | 2 - 1 | VET DANTE | | 18 |
2023-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2023 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 2 - 2 | P XENEIZE | | 18 |
2023-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2023 | LOS COPIHUES | 5 - 2 | LA PALMA | | 18 |
2023-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2023 | AT TIANA | 1 - 2 | CF CATALA | | 18 |
2023-03-04 16:00:0004/03/2023 | FILIAL RIVER | 16 - 1 | CLOT AMERICA | | 19 |
2023-03-04 16:00:0004/03/2023 | VET JUVENTUD | 16:00:0016:00 | MERIDIANA | | 19 |
2023-03-04 16:00:0004/03/2023 | STA EULALIA | 3 - 2 | LEVANTE LP | | 19 |
2023-03-04 16:00:0004/03/2023 | VET DANTE | 4 - 5 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 19 |
2023-03-04 16:00:0004/03/2023 | P XENEIZE | 6 - 1 | LOS COPIHUES | | 19 |
2023-03-04 18:00:0004/03/2023 | ABRERA PARC | 3 - 8 | UD VELEZ-V | | 19 |
2023-03-04 18:00:0004/03/2023 | AD TORRIJAS | 4 - 2 | TORRENTE | | 19 |
2023-03-04 19:00:0004/03/2023 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 19:00:0019:00 | CF CATALA | | 19 |
2023-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE | 11 - 0 | CF MONOPOL | | 19 |
2023-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2023 | DEP CHILE | 1 - 1 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 19 |
2023-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2023 | LA PALMA | 0 - 3 | AT TIANA | | 19 |
2023-03-11 16:00:0011/03/2023 | CLOT AMERICA | 0 - 3 | ABRERA PARC | | 20 |
2023-03-11 16:00:0011/03/2023 | CF MONOPOL | 0 - 9 | FILIAL RIVER | | 20 |
2023-03-11 16:00:0011/03/2023 | TORRENTE | 1 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE | | 20 |
2023-03-11 16:00:0011/03/2023 | CF SPORT VENFI | 2 - 3 | AD TORRIJAS | | 20 |
2023-03-11 16:00:0011/03/2023 | MERIDIANA | 2 - 1 | DEP CHILE | | 20 |
2023-03-11 18:00:0011/03/2023 | LEVANTE LP | 2 - 1 | VET JUVENTUD | | 20 |
2023-03-11 18:00:0011/03/2023 | CF CATALA | 3 - 0 | LA PALMA | | 20 |
2023-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2023 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | 19:00:0019:00 | UD VELEZ-V | | 20 |
2023-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2023 | COLO-COLO YTBS | 1 - 0 | STA EULALIA | | 20 |
2023-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2023 | LOS COPIHUES | 3 - 4 | VET DANTE | | 20 |
2023-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2023 | AT TIANA | 1 - 7 | P XENEIZE | | 20 |
2023-03-18 16:00:0018/03/2023 | FILIAL RIVER | 7 - 0 | TORRENTE | | 21 |
2023-03-18 16:00:0018/03/2023 | VET JUVENTUD | 4 - 0 | COLO-COLO YTBS | | 21 |
2023-03-18 16:00:0018/03/2023 | STA EULALIA | 4 - 4 | LOS COPIHUES | | 21 |
2023-03-18 16:00:0018/03/2023 | VET DANTE | 4 - 3 | AT TIANA | | 21 |
2023-03-18 16:00:0018/03/2023 | P XENEIZE | 4 - 2 | CF CATALA | | 21 |
2023-03-18 18:00:0018/03/2023 | UD VELEZ-V | 3 - 0 | CLOT AMERICA | | 21 |
2023-03-18 18:00:0018/03/2023 | ABRERA PARC | 3 - 0 | CF MONOPOL | | 21 |
2023-03-18 18:00:0018/03/2023 | AD TORRIJAS | 3 - 0 | MERIDIANA | | 21 |
2023-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2 - 2 | CF SPORT VENFI | | 21 |
2023-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2023 | DEP CHILE | 2 - 0 | LEVANTE LP | | 21 |
2023-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2023 | LA PALMA | 20:00:0020:00 | DESCANSO SAB TRD | | 21 |