GRUPO B
Jornada 1 |
---|
1 - 1N/D CF AT MERIDIANA - ATLETICO AVIACION |
2 - 0N/D AE BADIA VIU L’ESPORT - LA FAMILIA |
Jornada 2 |
3 - 0N/D ATLETICO AVIACION - VETERANOS LEVANTE LAS PLANAS |
2 - 1N/D LA FAMILIA - CF AT MERIDIANA |
Jornada 3 |
1 - 4N/D ATLETICO AVIACION - LA FAMILIA |
1 - 1N/D CF AT MERIDIANA - UD TORRENTE PARERA |
GRUPO C
SEMIFINALES
GRUPO A
Pos | Club | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRENTE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | BADIA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
3 | LEVANTE LP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 |
GRUPO B
Pos | Club | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA FAMILIA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
2 | AT AVIACIÓN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
3 | MERIDIANA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
GRUPO C
Pos | Club | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIAL RIVER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
2 | P XENEIZE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
3 | AT BADALONA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
4 | ACARE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 |
-
-
GRUPO A
GRUPO B
Jornada 1 1 - 1
N/DCF AT MERIDIANA - ATLETICO AVIACION
2 - 0
N/DAE BADIA VIU L’ESPORT - LA FAMILIA
Jornada 2 3 - 0
N/DATLETICO AVIACION - VETERANOS LEVANTE LAS PLANAS
2 - 1
N/DLA FAMILIA - CF AT MERIDIANA
Jornada 3 1 - 4
N/DATLETICO AVIACION - LA FAMILIA
1 - 1
N/DCF AT MERIDIANA - UD TORRENTE PARERA
GRUPO C
-
-
SEMIFINALES
-
-
GRUPO A
Pos Club J G E P GF GC DG Pts 1 TORRENTE 3 2 1 0 7 7 0 7 2 BADIA 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6 3 LEVANTE LP 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 GRUPO B
Pos Club J G E P GF GC DG Pts 1 LA FAMILIA 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6 2 AT AVIACIÓN 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 3 MERIDIANA 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 GRUPO C
Pos Club J G E P GF GC DG Pts 1 FILIAL RIVER 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 9 2 P XENEIZE 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 3 AT BADALONA 3 1 0 2 9 7 2 3 4 ACARE 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 -
-
-
GRUPO A
GRUPO B
Jornada 1 |
---|
1 - 1N/D CF AT MERIDIANA - ATLETICO AVIACION |
2 - 0N/D AE BADIA VIU L’ESPORT - LA FAMILIA |
Jornada 2 |
3 - 0N/D ATLETICO AVIACION - VETERANOS LEVANTE LAS PLANAS |
2 - 1N/D LA FAMILIA - CF AT MERIDIANA |
Jornada 3 |
1 - 4N/D ATLETICO AVIACION - LA FAMILIA |
1 - 1N/D CF AT MERIDIANA - UD TORRENTE PARERA |
GRUPO C
SEMIFINALES
GRUPO A
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRENTE | 3 | 7 |
2 | BADIA | 3 | 6 |
3 | LEVANTE LP | 3 | 0 |
GRUPO B
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA FAMILIA | 3 | 6 |
2 | AT AVIACIÓN | 3 | 4 |
3 | MERIDIANA | 3 | 2 |
GRUPO C
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIAL RIVER | 3 | 9 |
2 | P XENEIZE | 3 | 6 |
3 | AT BADALONA | 3 | 3 |
4 | ACARE | 3 | 0 |
-
-
GRUPO A
GRUPO B
Jornada 1 1 - 1
N/DCF AT MERIDIANA - ATLETICO AVIACION
2 - 0
N/DAE BADIA VIU L’ESPORT - LA FAMILIA
Jornada 2 3 - 0
N/DATLETICO AVIACION - VETERANOS LEVANTE LAS PLANAS
2 - 1
N/DLA FAMILIA - CF AT MERIDIANA
Jornada 3 1 - 4
N/DATLETICO AVIACION - LA FAMILIA
1 - 1
N/DCF AT MERIDIANA - UD TORRENTE PARERA
GRUPO C
-
-
SEMIFINALES
-
-
GRUPO A
Pos Club J Pts 1 TORRENTE 3 7 2 BADIA 3 6 3 LEVANTE LP 3 0 GRUPO B
Pos Club J Pts 1 LA FAMILIA 3 6 2 AT AVIACIÓN 3 4 3 MERIDIANA 3 2 GRUPO C
Pos Club J Pts 1 FILIAL RIVER 3 9 2 P XENEIZE 3 6 3 AT BADALONA 3 3 4 ACARE 3 0 -
-
-